Составы команд

"Белая ладья". Финальный турнир

  

1 ГБОУ Физматшкола 2007 Рейт.-Ø:1780    
         
Доска Имя Нрейт Мрейт Фед
1 Ярыгин Максим 1902 1860 RUS
2 Кулямин Антон 1814 0 RUS
3 Борзыкин Валерий 1754 1717 RUS
4 Гани Татьяна 1651 1381 RUS
         
         
2 ГБОУ СОШ №2090 Рейт.-Ø:1714      
         
Доска Имя Нрейт Мрейт Фед
1 Гагарин Василий 1964 1885 RUS
2 Ильина Лада 1736 1544 RUS
3 Шиканян Алиса 1564 0 RUS
4 Федорова Полина 1590 0 RUS
         
         
3 ГБОУ СОШ №1189 им И.В.Курчатова Рейт.-Ø:1713
         
Доска Имя Нрейт Мрейт Фед
1 Кряженков Александр 1762 1614 RUS
2 Парфенов Дмитрий 1693 1651 RUS
3 Секоян Вачаган 1640 1450 RUS
4 Маркова Алина 1755 1649 RUS
         
         
4 ГБПОУ "Воробьевы горы" Рейт.-Ø:1605    
         
Доска Имя Нрейт Мрейт Фед
1 Харитонов Иван 1864 1741 RUS
2 Гаврилов Виктор 1815 1781 RUS
3 Очиров Лиджи 1649 0 RUS
4 Свирь Ева 1092 0 RUS
         
         
5 ГБОУ Лицей №1561 Рейт.-Ø:1600    
         
Доска Имя Нрейт Мрейт Фед
1 Гиршгорн Мария 1795 1622 RUS
2 Дмитрик Петр 1718 1610 RUS
3 Гиршгорн Леонид 1677 1491 RUS
4 Каревская Наталья 1211 0 RUS
         
         
6 ГБОУ Школа №118 Рейт.-Ø:1562    
         
Доска Имя Нрейт Мрейт Фед
1 Капирусов Михаил 1564 0 RUS
2 Смирнов Игорь 1746 1696 RUS
3 Козенец Григорий 1336 0 RUS
4 Козенец Алла 1603 1483 RUS
         
         
7 ГБОУ СОШ №2086 Рейт.-Ø:1532      
         
Доска Имя Нрейт Мрейт Фед
1 Ларин Егор 1628 0 RUS
2 Ярославцев Дмитрий 1557 0 RUS
3 Кудрявцев Илья 1519 0 RUS
4 Шведова Александра 1425 0 RUS
         
         
8 ГБОУ Гимназия №1573 Рейт.-Ø:1486    
         
Доска Имя Нрейт Мрейт Фед
1 Никулин Сергей 1621 1502 RUS
2 Беляев Артур 1451 0 RUS
3 Фадеев Алексей 1430 0 RUS
4 Комарова Виктория 1442 1405 RUS
         
         
9 ГБОУ Гимназия №1554 Рейт.-Ø:1470    
         
Доска Имя Нрейт Мрейт Фед
1 Дронов Кирилл 1612 1356 RUS
2 Хуранов Айнар 1538 0 RUS
3 Валеев Руслан 1484 0 RUS
4 Васина Мария 1246 0 RUS
         
         
10 ГБОУ СОШ №1265 Рейт.-Ø:1427    
         
Доска Имя Нрейт Мрейт Фед
1 Бондарь Степан 1556 0 RUS
2 Горностаев Яков 1456 0 RUS
3 Громовой Кирилл 1464 0 RUS
4 Грищук Мария 1230 0 RUS
         
         
11 ГБОУ "Школа №830" Рейт.-Ø:1325    
         
Доска Имя Нрейт Мрейт Фед
1 Гаер Маргарита 1599 1416 RUS
2 Дружинин Артемий 1262 0 RUS
3 Клименко Александр 1224 0 RUS
4 Губарева Мира 1216 0 RUS
         
         
12 ГБОУ Школа №117 Рейт.-Ø:1253    
         
Доска Имя Нрейт Мрейт Фед
1 Баршак Дмитрий 1170 0 RUS
2 Рабинович Инна 1345 0 RUS
3 Адамовский Артем 1496 0 RUS
4 Чайковская Елена 0 0 RUS
         
         
13 ЧУОО "Европейская гимназия" Рейт.-Ø:1197  
         
Доска Имя Нрейт Мрейт Фед
1 Астрелин Игорь 1457 0 RUS
2 Асланов Артем 1332 0 RUS
3 Ислентьев Андрей 0 0 RUS
4 Лаврова Вероника 0 0 RUS
         
         
14 ГБОУ Лицей №1795 Рейт.-Ø:1150    
         
Доска Имя Нрейт Мрейт Фед
1 Агамалиев Ренат 0 0 RUS
2 Говоров Альберт 0 0 RUS
3 Дорофей Олег 0 0 RUS
4 Кириллова Ксения 1600 0 RUS
         
         
15 ГБОУ СОШ №1352 Рейт.-Ø:1000    
         
Доска Имя Нрейт Мрейт Фед
1 Ржевцев Петр 0 0 RUS
2 Липатов Владислав 0 0 RUS
3 Миллин Никита 0 0 RUS
4 Голубенко Елизавета 0 0 RUS