Сводная таблица

 

Место звание Имя 1 этап 2 этап 3 этап 4 этап Итого
1   Smirnov Timofey     11 14 25
2 IM Arslanov Shamil        20 20
3 WIM Kharmunova Nadezhda  20       20
4   Komissarov Alexey   20     20
5   Pak Alexander     20   20
6   Tarasov Alexandr  14   5   19
7 IM Dragomarezkij Evgeni  16       16
8   Geivondian Arman     16   16
9 FM Kostin Konstantin        16 16
10   Matyunin Vladislav   16     16
11   Antonov Alexandr     14   14
12   Popelyshev Igor V.   14     14
13 IM Losev Dmitry  11 0   0 11
14 FM Rozanov Pavel B.   11     11
15   Denishev Marat  9     0 9
16   Savenkov Konstantin     9   9
17   Pak Matvey     7   7
18   Kovalev Egor     6   6
19   Agafonov Anton V.  0       0
20   Ajrapetov Andrey  0       0
21   Akimov Vadim     0   0
22   Alekseev Mikhail  0       0
23   Amelichkin Nikolay   0     0
24   Anfinogenov Artem     0   0
25   Archangelsky Mikhail     0   0
26 FM Babikov Ivan        0 0
27   Badzgaradze Elena     0   0
28   Bashveev Andrey     0   0
29   Boger Juri     0   0
30   Borisov Yury  0       0
31   Borisova Polina   0     0
32   Borodin Aleksey  0       0
33   Bublik David     0   0
34 FM Burkov Dmitry   0     0
35   Chistyakov Andrey   0     0
36   Chistyakova Daria   0     0
37   Dogadushkin Sergey  0   0   0
38   Dugin Andrey   0     0
39   Fomichev Alexander     0   0
40   German Nikita     0   0
41   Gozha Alexandr     0   0
42   Grigoryev Vladislav        0 0
43   Kachar Vladimir        0 0
44 FM Kalinichenko Oleg        0 0
45 FM Kedrov Valery V.        0 0
46   Khairov Alexey     0   0
47   Khalitov Gleb     0   0
48   Khripach Georgy   0     0
49   Kirillov Nikolay     0   0
50   Kisteneva Liza     0   0
51   Kobzeva Tatiana  0       0
52   Kolyuzhnov Vladislav   0     0
53   Kovtunenko Alexandr        0 0
54 IM Kozlov Vladimir N  0       0
55   Kroll Dmitry V   0     0
56   Kruglikova Viktorija  0       0
57   Lugovoy Dmitry  0       0
58   Maksimov Mir   0     0
59   Matyunin Maxim   0     0
60   Mczariashvili T   0     0
61   Metelev Mihail     0   0
62   Meteliov Boris     0   0
63   Mikhailovsky Vladimir     0   0
64   Mirzoeva Elmira     0   0
65   Molodyk Mikhail     0   0
66   Molodyk Petr     0   0
67   Motruk Oleg   0     0
68 WFM Nikitina Elena  0       0
69   Payanidi Janis     0   0
70   Popov Anton Yur.  0       0
71   Popov Oleg     0   0
72   Positselskiy Dmitriy     0   0
73   Postnikov Leonid     0   0
74   Postnikov Nikolay     0   0
75   Privalov Igor  0       0
76   Rusakov Grigorij  0       0
77   Semenov Andrey     0   0
78   Semenov Mikhail     0   0
79   Shehovtsov Aleksandr  0       0
80   Smirnov Igor V.   0     0
81   Smirnova Nina  0       0
82   Stukan Martin     0   0
83   Trusov Mikhail        0 0
84   Tselkovskiy Kirill        0 0
85 WFM Vasenina Anna  0       0
86   Vekerchuk Maxim        0 0
87   Vikharev Alexey  0       0
88   Voinikonis Nikita  0       0
89   Voronkov Denis     0   0
90   Yeritsyan Aram  0       0
91   Yudkevich Mikhail  0       0
92   Zhukov Lev     0   0