Сводная таблица

Кубок Москвы 2016 по классическим шахматам

 

г. Москва, апрель - декабрь 2016 г.  
             
Место звание Имя 1 этап 2 этап 3 этап Итого
1   Voronkov Denis   29 23 52
2 IM Losev Dmitry   21 18 39
3   Matyunin Maxim 18 19   37
4   Matyunin Vladislav 19 16   35
5   Tarasov Alexandr   32   32
6 IM Karpov Vadim   31   31
7   Tarasov Oleg   30   30
8 IM Dragomarezkij Evgeni   28   28
9   Doncev Alexandr   27   27
10   Yudkevich Mikhail   26   26
11   Ljamin Vladimir   25   25
12   Denishev Marat     24 24
13   Rassokhina Ekaterina   24   24
14   Borisova Ekaterina   23   23
15   Mamatov Melis     22 22
16 IM Dvalishvili Pavel S.   22   22
17   Taalaibekov Tagir     21 21
18   Pokhlebin Sergej     20 20
19   Levenshtein Mark   20   20
20 FM Kedrov Valery V.     19 19
21   Trusov Mikhail   18   18
22   Elyshev Lev     17 17
23   Smirnov Artem 17     17
24   Kozlov Vladimir N   17   17
25   Zakharova Evgenia     16 16
26   Fomichev Alexander 16     16
27 WFM Antonova Nadezhda     15 15
28   Scherbakov Mikhail A 15     15
29   Rosanov Lev I.   15   15
30   Ratnikov Mikhail 1 14   15
31   Prakhov Nikolay     14 14
32   Buyukli Egor 14     14
33   Savinov Victor     13 13
34   Valeev Ruslan 13     13
35   Omarov Nurmagomed   13   13
36   Repin Sergey     12 12
37   Troitsky Emil   12   12
38   Grigoryev Vladislav 12     12
39   Yarikov Artem     11 11
40   Zavialov Nikita A.   11   11
41   Komarova Viktoria 11     11
42   Kurakulov Sergey     10 10
43   Tagirov Kajum K   10   10
44   Chistyakov Andrey 10     10
45   Pushkin Vasiliy     9 9
46   Styopkin Arseniy 9     9
47   Davydova Kira   9   9
48   Tokmantsev Ivan     8 8
49   Kondratiev Vissarion L.   8   8
50   Erdyakova Valeriya 8     8
51   Hart Alexander     7 7
52   Gorunovich Anna   7   7
53   Emelyanov Oleg 7     7
54   Balashov Aleksandr     6 6
55   Niedermayr Arthur   6   6
56   Avetisyan David 6     6
57   Rybakova Natalia     5 5
58   Shaposhnikov Artem 5     5
59   Khalukov Yury   5   5
60   Muraseev Vasilii     4 4
61   Kretov Leonid   4   4
62   Galan Aleхander 4     4
63   Yarikov Sergey     3 3
64   Dubinin Daniil 3     3
65   Cherenkov Andrey   3   3
66 FM Apryshko Gleb     2 2
67   Yurovskikh Yasmin   2   2
68   Shaposhnikov Pavel 2     2
69   Mysikov Aleksandr     1 1
70   Egorov Egor   1   1