Результаты полуфинала

Подробная информация на сервере Chess-results.

Итоговое положение после 7 туров.

Ст.ном Ст.ном.   Имя ФЕД. Рейт. Очки  Доп1 Доп2
1 1   Sychev Klementy  RUS 2317 6 33 25
2 7   Spichkin Alexander  RUS 2216 6 32 25
3 18   Lomasov Semen  RUS 2145 5,5 31 24
4 20 WFM Zherebtsova Alexandra  RUS 2141 5 31 24
5 13   Papazian Eduard  RUS 2184 5 31 22
6 12   Kapov Albert  RUS 2188 5 29 21
7 31   Shmatkov Mikhail  RUS 2070 5 27 19
8 10   Yeletsky Ivan  RUS 2205 5 27 18
9 2   Prokopchuk Yury  RUS 2287 5 26,5 18,5
10 14   Savenkov Konstantin  RUS 2172 5 25 20,5
11 19   Andreev Viktor B.  RUS 2144 4,5 31,5 20,5
12 5   Tarasov Oleg  RUS 2250 4,5 30,5 21
13 4   Aslanov Sergei  RUS 2270 4,5 28,5 19
14 21   Okun Evgeny  RUS 2141 4,5 28,5 17,5
15 23   Kovtunenko Alexandr  RUS 2139 4,5 28 20
16 3 IM Kozlov Vladimir N  RUS 2270 4,5 28 18,5
17 24 FM Kurdakov Yuri  RUS 2133 4,5 27,5 19
18 6   Koshevoy Sergey  RUS 2224 4,5 27 18
19 11 FM Kedrov Valery V.  RUS 2192 4,5 23 14,5
20 15   Zubkov Vsevolod  RUS 2152 4 29 18,5
21 9   Kolbanov Veniamin M.  RUS 2205 4 29 18
22 22   Kovalev Egor  RUS 2139 4 28,5 18
23 16   Yakimenko Alexander A.  RUS 2149 4 27 18
24 36   Martynyuk Elizaveta  RUS 2005 4 27 15
25 34   Anfinogenov Artem  RUS 2045 4 24 16
26 30   Piatin Oleg  RUS 2072 4 23 15
27 33   Kudenko Alexander  RUS 2059 4 22 15,5
28 26   Gurvich Vitaly  RUS 2120 3,5 32 18,5
29 25   Bakhtin Vladimir A.  RUS 2131 3,5 27,5 17,5
30 32   Gorin Alexandr  RUS 2060 3,5 27 14,5
31 29   Korovin Igor  RUS 2085 3,5 26,5 19,5
32 57   Privalov Igor  RUS 1658 3,5 26 12,5
33 35   Kondratiev Vissarion L.  RUS 2041 3,5 25 15
34 42   Tsoi Dmitry  RUS 1958 3,5 25 14
35 41   Taranin Konstantin  RUS 1965 3,5 25 13
36 47   Dimitrova Aleksandra  RUS 1868 3,5 22,5 13
37 51   Bukanov Yuriy  RUS 1851 3,5 22,5 12
38 28 FM Kapitsyn Mark  RUS 2089 3,5 22 15,5
39 38   Nikulin Ilia  RUS 1999 3,5 19,5 11,5
40 64   Grigoryev Vladislav  RUS 0 3 24,5 12
41 46   Voinikonis Nikita  RUS 1878 3 24 12
42 37   Simakov Alexey P.  RUS 2000 3 24 10,5
43 8   Dedyukhin Oleg  RUS 2205 3 23 12
44 62   Nogaev Gennadiy  RUS 1528 3 22,5 12
45 44   Shehovtsov Aleksandr  RUS 1928 3 22 11
46 17   Zavialov Vladimir  RUS 2146 3 21 13
47 39   Glukhov Vladimir  RUS 1989 3 20 10
48 43   Jakovlev Oleg  RUS 1929 3 19 10,5
49 58   Markova Alina  RUS 1654 3 17,5 8
50 40   Ryabov Igor  RUS 1969 2,5 24,5 10,5
51 50   Novikov Sergey M.  RUS 1857 2,5 22,5 9
52 54   Burhanov Vassily  RUS 1735 2,5 20 8
53 65   Parsegyan Kseniya  RUS 0 2,5 19 7,5
54 56   Baigushev Alexandr  RUS 1698 2,5 15,5 5
55 61   Bashveev Andrey  RUS 1537 2 22,5 9
56 49   Samatov Anatolij  RUS 1859 2 21 8
57 59   Myagkov Mikhail  RUS 1625 2 20,5 9
58 48   Darjin Nikolay  RUS 1859 2 18,5 5,5
59 53   Keze Arnis  RUS 1750 2 17,5 7
60 52   Kashirsky Eugeny D.  RUS 1827 2 16,5 6
61 27   Yudkevich Mikhail  RUS 2117 1,5 20,5 9
62 45   Mikhailovskiy Vladimir  RUS 1899 1 21,5 6
63 55   Ibragimov Eduard  RUS 1734 1 21 6
64 60   Bakhyshov Geis Gafis Oglu  RUS 1548 0 19,5 0
65 63   Starshov Lev  RUS 1526 0 17,5 0