Результаты полуфинала

14 сентября 2012 г. МЦШО

 

 

Rk.   Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd Pts.  TB1 TB2
1 IM Shvedchikov Anatoli I  2407 RUS  14b1  23w1  20b½  11w1   4b½   3w1   2b½ 5,5 31 24
2   Maksimov Oleg  2333 RUS  25w1  15b0  26w1  24b1  22w1  10b1   1w½ 5,5 26 22
3 IM Arslanov Shamil  2416 RUS  18w1  24b1   4w½   6b1   5w1   1b0  12w½ 5 33 23
4   Kalinin Nikita  2153 RUS  30b1  13w1   3b½  20w1   1w½   5b½   6w½ 5 31 23
5   Prokopchuk Yury  2322 RUS  27b1   9w1  16b1  15w1   3b0   4w½  13b½ 5 31 24
6   Krivenko Sergey  2347 RUS  29b1  11w½  13b1   3w0  15b1   9w1   4b½ 5 31 21
7 WFM Gansvind Valeriya I  2246 EST  31b1  20w0  29b1  10w0  27b1  16w+  18w1 5 25 18
8 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira  2279 RUS  26w1  22b0  32w1  18b0  21w1  15b1  17w1 5 24 18
9   Gabdulin Robert  2150 RUS  34w1   5b0  28w1  17b1  12w1   6b0  10w½ 4,5 29 20
10   Kubatko Ivan  2233 RUS  35w1  28b1  15w0   7b1  18w1   2w0   9b½ 4,5 28 21
11   Kuznetsov Mikhail V  2184 RUS  39w1   6b½  22w1   1b0  14w1  12b0  24w1 4,5 28 19
12 FM Gubajdullin Alexei  2333 RUS 0  35b1  25w1  23w1   9b0  11w1   3b½ 4,5 27 18
13 FM Hramtsov Alexander  2366 RUS  38w1   4b0   6w0  34b1  26w1  24b1   5w½ 4,5 26 17
14   Mukhitdinov Akmalkhon  1987 RUS   1w0  19b½  38w1  25b1  11b0  20w1  23b1 4,5 26 15
15   Geivondian Arman  2141 RUS  40b1   2w1  10b1   5b0   6w0   8w0  27b1 4 30 19
16 WFM Bogumil Tatiana  2103 RUS  21w1  17b1   5w0  22b0  19w1   7b-  28b1 4 27 17
17   Drachev Oleg  2220 RUS  41b1  16w0  33b1   9w0  20b1  22w1   8b0 4 25 17
18   Melnikov Egor  2037 RUS   3b0  41w1  36b1   8w1  10b0  23w1   7b0 4 25 17
19   Studennikov Dmitry  1834 RUS  23b0  14w½  31b½  37w1  16b0  29w1  22b1 4 23 13
20   Kanevsky Sergei  2140 USA  37w1   7b1   1w½   4b0  17w0  14b0  33w1 3,5 28 17
21   Shalamov Kiril  0 RUS  16b0  31w1  23b0  33w1   8b0  26b1  25w½ 3,5 25 13
22   Sakhvadze Georgy  2119 RUS  32b1   8w1  11b0  16w1   2b0  17b0  19w0 3 30 17
23   Vorobjov Denis S  2200 RUS  19w1   1b0  21w1  12b0  35w1  18b0  14w0 3 29 15
24 FM Merezhko Igor  2184 RUS  36b1   3w0  27b1   2w0  29b1  13w0  11b0 3 27 15
25   Badalyan Vazgen  1911 RUS   2b0  30w1  12b0  14w0  37b1  34w½  21b½ 3 25 11
26   Borodin Aleksey  1878 RUS   8b0  40w1   2b0  36w1  13b0  21w0  34b1 3 24 11
27   Ivashchenko Veniamin  1887 RUS   5w0  37b1  24w0  28b1   7w0  30b1  15w0 3 23 12
28   Terehov Ilja  0 RUS -1  10w0   9b0  27w0  41b1  35b1  16w0 3 23 12
29   Shubin Gennady  1958 RUS   6w0  39b1   7w0  32b1  24w0  19b0  36w1 3 22 11
30   Borodin Ivan  0 RUS   4w0  25b0  35w0 -1  31b1  27w0  38b1 3 20 8
31   Lisachenko Natalia  1871 RUS   7w0  21b0  19w½  39b1  30w0  32b1 0 2,5 22 8,5
32   Metelkov Ivan  0 RUS  22w0 -1   8b0  29w0  33b½  31w0  37w1 2,5 21 8,5
33   Bezhenar Georgy  1925 RUS 0  34b1  17w0  21b0  32w½  41w1  20b0 2,5 21 9,5
34   Bystritskiy Daniil  0 RUS   9b0  33w0  41b1  13w0  36b1  25b½  26w0 2,5 21 9
35   Nikulin Vladimir  1843 RUS  10b0  12w0  30b1  40w1  23b0  28w0 0 2 22 9
36   Kruglikova Viktoriya  1744 RUS  24w0  38b1  18w0  26b0  34w0 -1  29b0 2 19 8
37   Kobzeva Tatiana  0 RUS  20b0  27w0 -1  19b0  25w0  40w1  32b0 2 19 7
38   Smotriakov Arkady  1971 RUS  13b0  36w0  14b0  41w0  40b1  39w1  30w0 2 17 5
39   Lion Eduard  1644 RUS  11b0  29w0  40b0  31w0 -1  38b0  41w1 2 16 4
40   Kobzev Aleksandr  0 RUS  15w0  26b0  39w1  35b0  38w0  37b0 -1 2 16 6
41   Lapygin Evgeniy  1841 RUS  17w0  18b0  34w0  38b1  28w0  33b0  39b0 1 20 4
1 IM Shvedchikov Anatoli I  2407 RUS  14b1  23w1  20b½  11w1   4b½   3w1   2b½ 5,5 31 24
2   Maksimov Oleg  2333 RUS  25w1  15b0  26w1  24b1  22w1  10b1   1w½ 5,5 26 22
3 IM Arslanov Shamil  2416 RUS  18w1  24b1   4w½   6b1   5w1   1b0  12w½ 5 33 23
4   Kalinin Nikita  2153 RUS  30b1  13w1   3b½  20w1   1w½   5b½   6w½ 5 31 23
5   Prokopchuk Yury  2322 RUS  27b1   9w1  16b1  15w1   3b0   4w½  13b½ 5 31 24
6   Krivenko Sergey  2347 RUS  29b1  11w½  13b1   3w0  15b1   9w1   4b½ 5 31 21
7 WFM Gansvind Valeriya I  2246 EST  31b1  20w0  29b1  10w0  27b1  16w+  18w1 5 25 18
8 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira  2279 RUS  26w1  22b0  32w1  18b0  21w1  15b1  17w1 5 24 18
9   Gabdulin Robert  2150 RUS  34w1   5b0  28w1  17b1  12w1   6b0  10w½ 4,5 29 20
10   Kubatko Ivan  2233 RUS  35w1  28b1  15w0   7b1  18w1   2w0   9b½ 4,5 28 21
11   Kuznetsov Mikhail V  2184 RUS  39w1   6b½  22w1   1b0  14w1  12b0  24w1 4,5 28 19
12 FM Gubajdullin Alexei  2333 RUS 0  35b1  25w1  23w1   9b0  11w1   3b½ 4,5 27 18
13 FM Hramtsov Alexander  2366 RUS  38w1   4b0   6w0  34b1  26w1  24b1   5w½ 4,5 26 17
14   Mukhitdinov Akmalkhon  1987 RUS   1w0  19b½  38w1  25b1  11b0  20w1  23b1 4,5 26 15
15   Geivondian Arman  2141 RUS  40b1   2w1  10b1   5b0   6w0   8w0  27b1 4 30 19
16 WFM Bogumil Tatiana  2103 RUS  21w1  17b1   5w0  22b0  19w1   7b-  28b1 4 27 17
17   Drachev Oleg  2220 RUS  41b1  16w0  33b1   9w0  20b1  22w1   8b0 4 25 17
18   Melnikov Egor  2037 RUS   3b0  41w1  36b1   8w1  10b0  23w1   7b0 4 25 17
19   Studennikov Dmitry  1834 RUS  23b0  14w½  31b½  37w1  16b0  29w1  22b1 4 23 13
20   Kanevsky Sergei  2140 USA  37w1   7b1   1w½   4b0  17w0  14b0  33w1 3,5 28 17
21   Shalamov Kiril  0 RUS  16b0  31w1  23b0  33w1   8b0  26b1  25w½ 3,5 25 13
22   Sakhvadze Georgy  2119 RUS  32b1   8w1  11b0  16w1   2b0  17b0  19w0 3 30 17
23   Vorobjov Denis S  2200 RUS  19w1   1b0  21w1  12b0  35w1  18b0  14w0 3 29 15
24 FM Merezhko Igor  2184 RUS  36b1   3w0  27b1   2w0  29b1  13w0  11b0 3 27 15
25   Badalyan Vazgen  1911 RUS   2b0  30w1  12b0  14w0  37b1  34w½  21b½ 3 25 11
26   Borodin Aleksey  1878 RUS   8b0  40w1   2b0  36w1  13b0  21w0  34b1 3 24 11
27   Ivashchenko Veniamin  1887 RUS   5w0  37b1  24w0  28b1   7w0  30b1  15w0 3 23 12
28   Terehov Ilja  0 RUS -1  10w0   9b0  27w0  41b1  35b1  16w0 3 23 12
29   Shubin Gennady  1958 RUS   6w0  39b1   7w0  32b1  24w0  19b0  36w1 3 22 11
30   Borodin Ivan  0 RUS   4w0  25b0  35w0 -1  31b1  27w0  38b1 3 20 8
31   Lisachenko Natalia  1871 RUS   7w0  21b0  19w½  39b1  30w0  32b1 0 2,5 22 8,5
32   Metelkov Ivan  0 RUS  22w0 -1   8b0  29w0  33b½  31w0  37w1 2,5 21 8,5
33   Bezhenar Georgy  1925 RUS 0  34b1  17w0  21b0  32w½  41w1  20b0 2,5 21 9,5
34   Bystritskiy Daniil  0 RUS   9b0  33w0  41b1  13w0  36b1  25b½  26w0 2,5 21 9
35   Nikulin Vladimir  1843 RUS  10b0  12w0  30b1  40w1  23b0  28w0 0 2 22 9
36   Kruglikova Viktoriya  1744 RUS  24w0  38b1  18w0  26b0  34w0 -1  29b0 2 19 8
37   Kobzeva Tatiana  0 RUS  20b0  27w0 -1  19b0  25w0  40w1  32b0 2 19 7
38   Smotriakov Arkady  1971 RUS  13b0  36w0  14b0  41w0  40b1  39w1  30w0 2 17 5
39   Lion Eduard  1644 RUS  11b0  29w0  40b0  31w0 -1  38b0  41w1 2 16 4
40   Kobzev Aleksandr  0 RUS  15w0  26b0  39w1  35b0  38w0  37b0 -1 2 16 6
41   Lapygin Evgeniy  1841 RUS  17w0  18b0  34w0  38b1  28w0  33b0  39b0 1 20 4