Результаты

ПРАЗДНИЧНЫЙ БЛИЦ СРЕДИ ВЕТЕРАНОВ, ПОСВЯЩЕННЫЙ

ДНЮ ЗАЩИТНИКА ОТЕЧЕСТВА

 

Место Ст.ном.   Имя Рейт. Фед Очки BH.
1 1 IM Dragomarezkij Evgeni 2575 RUS 8 66½
2 9 FM Zilbert Oleg 2237 RUS 66
3 8   Kachar Vladimir 2238 RUS 64
4 2 IM Shvedchikov Anatoli I. 2428 RUS 61½
5 7 IM Kremenietsky Anatoly M. 2244 RUS 7 63
6 4 WGM Strutinskaia Galina 2319 RUS 7 62
7 16   Kolbanov Veniamin M. 2190 RUS 7 55½
8 6   Tsarev Valery 2261 RUS 68
9 13 GM Vul Arkadi Eremeevich 2199 RUS 60½
10 21   Bakhtin Vladimir A. 2148 RUS 57
11 17 FM Frumson Yury 2183 RUS 56½
12 11   Stepurko Juri 2221 RUS 6 60
13 24   Kirillov Nikolay 2094 RUS 6 57
14 22   Shvartz Alexandr 2129 RUS 6 57
15 19   Gaspariants Garry 2164 RUS 6 51½
16 37   Mishakov Anatoly 1971 RUS 6 51
17 14   Martynov Vladimir 2196 RUS 6 48
18 3 IM Ivanov Boris 2404 RUS 56½
19 5   Anokhin Vladimir 2298 RUS 55
20 30   Zavialov Vladimir 2040 RUS 54
21 27 WFM Bogumil Tatiana 2080 RUS 53½
22 20 IM Lazarev Gennady 2155 RUS 52
23 49   Alekhin Yuri 0 RUS 47½
24 15   Lyubimov Anatoly 2191 RUS 5 55
25 23   Kalinin Anatoly 2096 RUS 5 52½
26 25 FM Mosionzhik Ilya 2089 RUS 5 51½
27 31   Egorov Valentin 2030 RUS 5 49½
28 12   Melnik Viktor 2212 RUS 5 49
29 35   Nazarov Yury 2015 RUS 5 48½
30 34   Sinelnikov Igor 2020 RUS 5 46
31 48   Sautkin Valery 1602 RUS 5 41½
32 36   Mezhlumian Rafik 1972 RUS 5 41
33 38   Gerasimenko Vladimir 1948 RUS 5 39
34 32   Gumirov Konstantin L 2025 RUS 53½
35 28   Piatin Oleg 2069 RUS 52½
36 42   Osipov Grigoriy 1868 RUS 44½
37 39 WFM Beliaeva Natalia 1927 RUS 43
38 41   Drozdov Vladimir E. 1886 RUS 4 52
39 26 WFM Khropova Larisa 2084 RUS 4 50½
40 10   Gik Evgeny 2235 RUS 4 50
41 29   Voronin Urij 2060 RUS 4 48
42 33   Shmatkov Mikhail 2024 RUS 4 47
43 44   Frantsuzova Lyudmila 1760 RUS 4 44½
44 55   Mednikova Anna 1887 RUS 4 42½
45 52   Nilov Yury 0 RUS 4 40
46 51   Nikolenko Vladimir 0 RUS 4 38½
47 47   Vanchikova Dulma 1644 RUS 34
48 54   Tseitline Semen 2008 RUS 3 49½
49 18 IM Archangelsky Mikhail 2166 RUS 3 45
50 40   Absoliamov Javday 1917 RUS 3 44
51 43   Komarov Anatoly 1850 RUS 3 35½
52 45   Korneeva Tamara 1679 RUS 3 33½
53 46   Afanasieva Elena 1647 RUS 37
54 53   Todua Ave 0 RUS 35
55 50   Mostovaya Vera 0 RUS 1 35½