Результаты турнира «D» (блиц)

Финальное положение после 11 туров          
Ст.ном   Имя ФЕД. Рейт. Очки  Доп1 Доп2 Доп3
1 GM Balashov Yuri S  RUS 2439 9 79 56 8
2 IM Reprintsev Alexander  UKR 2422 8,5 70,5 49,5 8
3 FM Tilicheev Viacheslav  RUS 2467 8 78 54 6
4 IM Demidov Mikhail  RUS 2569 8 74,5 48,5 7
5 IM Ulko Jaroslav  RUS 2509 8 72,5 50 8
6 FM Gordievsky Dmitry  RUS 2462 7,5 81 52 6
7 IM Gunina Valentina  RUS 2628 7,5 81 51 7
8 FM Savitskiy Sergey  RUS 2369 7,5 74,5 46,5 7
9   Tiukaev Ilgiz  UZB 2138 7,5 64,5 42,5 7
10 IM Arslanov Shamil  RUS 2420 7,5 64,5 40 7
11   Denishev Marat  RUS 2357 7,5 64 41,5 7
12 WGM Kashlinskaya Alina  RUS 2372 7 75 47,5 6
13   Smirnov Timofey  RUS 2028 7 71,5 40 6
14   Shuvalov Evgenij  RUS 2275 7 69 43 7
15 FM Kozlov Gennady  RUS 2273 7 67,5 42 6
16 FM Apryshko Gleb  RUS 2384 7 65 39 7
17   Chizhikov Vladislav  RUS 2336 6,5 75 45 6
18   Geivondian Arman  RUS 2210 6,5 74,5 47,5 5
19   Tarasov Alexandr  RUS 2167 6,5 71,5 44,5 6
20   Gurvich Vitaly  RUS 2188 6,5 71 41 6
21   Kasyanov Andrey  RUS 2233 6,5 67 38,5 6
22   Zasko Grigory  RUS 2068 6,5 65 39,5 6
23 FM Merezhko Igor  RUS 2167 6 68 39 6
24 FM Novogrudsky Nikolay  RUS 2187 6 65 35 6
25   Zavialov Vladimir  RUS 2067 6 65 33 6
26   Drachev Oleg  RUS 2091 6 61 33 6
27   Hajauri Ahmet  RUS 2261 6 61 32 6
28   Aliekhin Vladislav  RUS 2040 6 59 34 6
29   Zubkov Vsevolod  RUS 1988 6 59 32 5
30   Petrov Aleksandr  RUS 2102 6 57,5 39 6
31 WFM Bogumil Tatiana  RUS 2125 6 57 36 6
32   Kukhmazov Arsen  RUS 2309 5,5 69 40 5
33 WIM Drozdova Dina  RUS 2311 5,5 64 39,5 5
34   Mikhailovskiy Vladimir  RUS 2060 5,5 62,5 31 5
35 WIM Bivol Alina  RUS 2206 5,5 60,5 33 5
36   Shelestova Liliya  RUS 2033 5,5 55 28 5
37   Grishchenko Vadim  RUS 1938 5,5 54 28 5
38   Pugachev Artem  RUS 2216 5 70,5 40 5
39 FM Pokrovski Pavel  RUS 2187 5 65 31 5
40   Egorov Pavel  RUS 2081 5 64 37 5
41   Lugovets Dmitry  RUS 2054 5 62,5 32 5
42 IM Kremenietsky Anatoly M.  RUS 2284 5 62 32 5
43 WFM Vasenina Anna  RUS 2060 5 60,5 30 5
44 FM Kurdakov Yuri  RUS 2190 5 58,5 32 5
45   Bagramian Vagan  RUS 1911 5 58 28 5
46   Spiridonov Rustam  RUS 2022 5 56 30 5
47   Fomichev Alexander  RUS 1895 5 52 24 5
48   Tselkovskiy Kirill  RUS 2093 4,5 61 34 3
49   Petkevich Denis  RUS 1909 4,5 59,5 30 4
50   Kruglikova Viktorija  RUS 1863 4,5 59 27 4
51   Leite Ernst  RUS 1947 4,5 57,5 22,5 4
52   Maksimov Vladimir  RUS 0 4,5 55,5 24 4
53   Krylov Vladimir  RUS 1861 4,5 53 21,5 4
54   Alekseev Vasily  RUS 1617 4,5 49 21 4
55   Geyvondian Arsen  RUS 1755 4,5 48,5 20 4
56   Minko Dmitry  RUS 1677 4,5 46,5 22,5 4
57   Temiakov Viktor  RUS 0 4,5 44 21 4
58   Stelmashchuk Valery Y.  RUS 1844 4,5 43 20,5 4
59   Sorokin Adones  RUS 1886 4 53,5 24 4
60 WFM Beliaeva Natalia  RUS 1990 4 53 26 4
61   Ivlev Aleksandr  RUS 0 4 49 25 4
62   Vanchikova Dulma  RUS 1655 4 41 17 4
63   Starikov Egor  RUS 1728 3,5 55,5 23 3
64   Frantsuzova Lyudmila  RUS 1770 3,5 51 20 3
65   Berezina Anastasiya  RUS 0 3,5 48 19,5 3
66   Chernyshenko Denis  RUS 0 3,5 38,5 17 3
67   Kobzev Aleksandr  RUS 1696 3 45,5 17 3
68   Fedorov  Georgy  RUS 0 2 42,5 12 2
69   Ilchenko Yulia P.  RUS 0 1 40 1 0
70   Fedorova Arina  RUS 0 1 39 6 1